Zoey Benedict - Lake Worth, FL


AVP Points

Men's (B): 57.95
Men's (G): 43.46

Divisional Points

Girls 16U (B): 18
Girls 14U (B): 57.95
Girls 16U (G): 13.5
Girls 14U (G): 43.463

Grand Prix Points

Girls 16U (B): 5
Girls 14U (B): 61

Zonal Points

Florida (U14): 63.95 [3]
Florida (U16): 6.75 [1]

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Sunshine Series Stop #3: $5,000 at Singer Island (2/15/2020)

Girls 14 & Under

Samantha Crosby

1st

28.50

14.25

1

48

GPW14U; 14U; 14U (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - CMA Rox / AVPA Juniors East Coast Championships & Nationals Qualifier (1/25/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Thalie Brossard

9th

22.50

11.25

1

5

GPW16U; 16U; 16U (G);

B - Dig The Beach Fort Lauderdale (1/4/2020)

Girls 14U Gold

Maria Gabriela Cavalcante

5th

13.50

6.75

1

13

GPW14U;

B - $5k Guaranteed "Happy-Ness Open II" Singer Island Sat: M/W 2`s Sun: Coed 2`s, Coed 4's & Jr's (9/21/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Hailey Peterson

2nd

0.00

0.00

1

26

B - Dig The Beach Championships (8/3/2019)

Girls 14U Gold

Ava Lilliquist

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

17

B - Volley Slam (7/27/2019)

Boys 18 & Under

Kai Benedict

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - Dig The Beach Pompano Beach (6/22/2019)

Girls 14U Silver

Ava Lilliquist

2nd

0.00

0.00

1

38

B - Dig The Beach Fort Lauderdale (6/8/2019)

Girls 14U Silver

Ava Lilliquist

2nd

0.00

0.00

1

38

B - SandStorm Juniors Tournament Series (6/1/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Kalei Joiner

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

15

Florida (U14);

B - SandStorm Juniors Tournament Series (5/25/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Hailey Peterson

2nd

30.40

15.20

1

33

14U; 14U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Florida (U14);

B - SandStorm Juniors Tournament Series (5/11/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Samantha Crosby

2nd

28.50

14.25

1

31

14U; 14U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Florida (U14);

B - EAST COAST CHAMPIONSHIPS BID EVENT #1 (3/16/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Kai Benedict

3rd

13.50

6.75

1

17

16U; 16U (G); Florida (U16);

B - EAST COAST CHAMPIONSHIPS BID EVENT #1 (3/16/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Bobby Clapp

2nd

18.00

9.00

1

31

Florida (U14);

B - Dig The Beach Pompano Beach (3/9/2019)

Girls 14U Gold

Gina Shalloway

5th

18.00

9.00

1

10

B - 02 - $5,000 Park & Sun Big Shot Volleyball Spring Series ~ Singer Island (3/2/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Riley BAER

2nd

28.50

14.25

1

29

14U; 14U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Florida (U14);

B - AVP America - Pompano Beach (2018-08-04) (8/4/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Kai Benedict

7th

16.20

8.10

1

18

B - AVP America - Fort Lauderdale (2018-07-22) (7/22/2018)

Girls 12 & Under

Maggie Wilson

2nd

18.00

9.00

1

29

B - SandStorm VolleyAmerica Beach Series (6/23/2018)

Girls 12 & Under

Riley BAER

1st

22.50

11.25

1

47

B - SandStorm VolleyAmerica Beach Series (5/12/2018)

Girls 12 & Under

Riley BAER

1st

22.50

11.25

1

46

B - AVPFirst - Ft. Lauderdale (2018-01-13) (1/13/2018)

Girls 12 & Under

Kenzie Keesee

3rd

54.00

27.00

1

15

B - 02 Spalding KOB Big Shot VB - Singer Island (2/18/2017)

Girls 12 & Under

Riley BAER

1st

0.00

0.00

1

41

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;