Michael DeMeo - Lanoka Harbor, NJ


AVP Points

Men's (B): 148.60
Men's (G): 111.45
Coed (B): 89.00
Coed (G): 66.75

Divisional Points

Men's AA (B): 148.6
Men's A (B): 56.8
Men's BB (B): 12
Men's B (B): 11.25
Coed AA (B): 69.75
Coed A (B): 86.8
Coed BB (B): 4.5
Men's AA (G): 111.45
Men's A (G): 42.6
Men's B (G): 8.438
Coed AA (G): 52.313
Coed A (G): 65.1
Coed BB (G): 3.375

Grand Prix Points

Men's AA (B): 148
Coed AA (B): 86
Coed A (B): 198
Coed BB (B): 11

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (8/8/2020)

Men's AA

Anthony Richardson

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (8/8/2020)

Coed 2's A

Brittany Ostrowsky

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - Beach Week Blast (8/1/2020)

Men's AA

Evan Fitzpatrick

3rd

84.00

42.00

1

28

Beach; Grass;

B - Beach Week Blast (8/1/2020)

Coed 2's A

Shayna Saltzman

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - The DAG (7/25/2020)

Men's AA

Jay Monahan

5th

74.00

37.00

1

35

Beach; Grass;

B - The DAG (7/25/2020)

Coed 2's A

Alex Goode

15th

16.00

8.00

1

1

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/18/2020)

Men's AA

Jay Monahan

15th

42.00

21.00

1

1

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/18/2020)

Coed 2's A

Kelsie Fleming

5th

38.00

19.00

1

22

B - St Patrick's Beach Bash (3/14/2020)

Coed 2's A

Janna Huang

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

31

B - Sand Storm 2's (3/7/2020)

Men's AA

Evan Fitzpatrick

2nd

72.00

36.00

1

33

Beach; Grass;

B - Sand Storm 2's (3/7/2020)

Coed 2's A

Kristen Pirrera

2nd

27.00

13.50

1

28

B - Coed March Madness (3/1/2020)

Coed 2's A

Emily Chan

5th

28.50

14.25

1

10

B - Winterfest 2's (2/22/2020)

Coed 2's A

Brittany Ostrowsky

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

23

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 15 & 16) (2/15/2020)

Coed 2's A

Brittany Ostrowsky

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

22

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 18 & 19) (1/18/2020)

Coed 2's AA

Shayna Saltzman

3rd

42.00

21.00

1

16

B - ** NYE Party & Twilight Coed 4's (Must be 21+) (12/31/2019)

Coed 4's

Patrick Park
Shayna Saltzman
Emily Chan

5th

18.00

4.50

1

11

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/29/19 (12/29/2019)

Coed 2's AA

Brittany Ostrowsky

3rd

37.00

18.50

1

15

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 12/21/19 (12/21/2019)

Men's AA

Nick Piccoli

4th

35.00

17.50

1

13

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/15/19 (12/15/2019)

Coed 2's AA

Brittany Ostrowsky

6th

27.00

13.50

1

9

B - Twilight Coed 4's Beach Christmas Tournament (12/7/2019)

Coed 4's AA

Dawei Lin
Sean Frazee
Jennifer Halterman

3rd

37.00

9.25

1

16

B - Highline Saturday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/7/19 (12/7/2019)

Coed 2's AA

Amber Rauh

2nd

42.00

21.00

1

30

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's A 12/1/19 (12/1/2019)

Coed 2's A

Samantha Tierno

1st

48.00

24.00

1

49

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (AA) 11/30/19 (11/30/2019)

Men's AA

Patrick Park

5th

32.00

16.00

1

10

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 11/24/19 (11/24/2019)

Coed 2's A

Lauren Rushalski

5th

9.00

4.50

1

12

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 11/23/19 (11/23/2019)

Men's AA

Patrick Park

2nd

67.20

33.60

1

28

Beach; Grass;

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 10/20/19 (10/20/2019)

Coed 2's A

Jillian Donahue

7th

24.00

12.00

1

8

B - Highline Sunday Afternoon Coed 2's B & A 10/6/19 (10/6/2019)

Coed 2's A

Kelsie Fleming

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

16

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/28/2019)

Men's AA

Michael J Del Vecchio

5th

54.40

27.20

1

17

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/28/2019)

Coed 2's A

Lauren Rushalski

13th

16.20

8.10

1

1

B - Sea Bright Slam (9/21/2019)

Men's AA

Michael J Del Vecchio

7th

43.20

21.60

1

8

B - Sea Bright Slam (9/21/2019)

Coed 2's A

Samantha Tierno

9th

20.40

10.20

1

5

B - Big Shot Championships (9/14/2019)

Coed 2's A

Daniella Salemo

3rd

39.10

19.55

2

60

B - Big Shot Championships (9/14/2019)

Men's A

Jason Davila

9th

21.60

10.80

2

16

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/7/2019)

Men's AA

Ryan Morse

5th

51.20

25.60

2

28

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/7/2019)

Coed 2's A

Allison Lamson

9th

20.40

10.20

2

10

B - Summer Sizzler (8/17/2019)

Men's AA

Nicholas Bennett

13th

34.20

17.10

1

1

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Men's AA

Carl Bullock

9th

39.10

19.55

1

5

B - InsureYourHome.com Classic (7/27/2019)

Coed 2's A

Shayna Saltzman

3rd

46.00

23.00

1

48

B - InsureYourHome.com Classic (7/27/2019)

Men's AA

Brenden Shenouski

11th

42.00

21.00

1

1

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/13/2019)

Men's A

Carl Bullock

2nd

54.00

27.00

1

45

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/13/2019)

Coed 2's A

Rebecca Morse

15th

16.00

8.00

1

1

B - Greenhead Open (7/6/2019)

Men's B

Michael McClung

1st

22.50

11.25

1

50

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (6/29/2019)

Men's A

Nick Majors

5th

38.00

19.00

1

19

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/11/2018)

Coed 2's A

Shayna Saltzman

1st

57.60

28.80

1

66

B - Dog Days (7/28/2018)

Coed 2's A

Shayna Saltzman

5th

38.00

19.00

1

33

B - Mid-Summer Beach Brawl (7/21/2018)

Men's B

Michael McClung

3rd

15.30

7.65

1

27

B - Serve My Partner Smackdown (7/14/2018)

Coed 2's BB

Jaime Sweeney

3rd

24.00

12.00

1

23

B - The DAG (6/30/2018)

Men's B

Nick Majors

2nd

21.60

10.80

1

48

G - June Grass Madness (6/9/2018)

Men's AA

Michael McClung

DNMP

6.00

3.00

1

1

B - 17 - Miller Lite Tour Championships ~ Double Grand Prix! ~ $3000 Prize Money! (8/12/2017)

Men's B

Michael McClung

2nd

18.00

9.00

2

58

B - 12- Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/8/2017)

Men's A

Brenden Shenouski

DNMP

0.90

0.45

1

1

B - 10 - Greenhead Open (ROX Qualifier- Juniors) (7/1/2017)

Men's A

Christopher Herdt

5th

34.20

17.10

1

25

B - Spalding Open (8/27/2016)

Men's A

Steven Matarazzo

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;