Patrick Park - Cherry Hill, NJ


AVP Points

Men's (B): 147.60
Men's (G): 110.70
Coed (B): 77.15
Coed (G): 57.86

Divisional Points

Men's Open (B): 82.5
Men's AA (B): 128.1
Men's A (B): 11.25
Coed AA (B): 38.5
Coed A (B): 74.3
Coed BB (B): 4.5
Men's Open (G): 61.875
Men's AA (G): 96.075
Men's A (G): 8.438
Coed AA (G): 28.875
Coed A (G): 55.725
Coed BB (G): 3.375

Grand Prix Points

Men's Open (B): 9
Men's AA (B): 164
Coed AA (B): 23
Coed A (B): 118
Coed BB (B): 11

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Back on the Beach Smackdown (7/11/2020)

Coed 2's A

Megan O'Shea

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - Back on the Beach Smackdown (7/11/2020)

Men's Open

Christopher Hayes

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - The BIG DOG Draw (6/21/2020)

Men's AA

Jay Taylor

2nd

0.00

0.00

1

25

B - St Patrick's Beach Bash (3/14/2020)

Men's AA

travis meyer

5th

55.50

27.75

1

10

B - Sand Storm 2's (3/7/2020)

Men's AA

Jay Monahan

3rd

63.00

31.50

1

20

B - Open Division (Men's & Women's) Saturday 2/29/20 (2/29/2020)

Men's Open

Christopher "Chrispy" Sanchez

13th

84.00

42.00

1

1

Beach; Grass;

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 15 & 16) (2/15/2020)

Men's AA

Joao Lucas Thereze Ferreira

5th

55.50

27.75

1

10

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 8 & 9) (2/8/2020)

Men's AA

Christopher Hayes

3rd

63.00

31.50

1

21

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 1 & 2) (2/1/2020)

Men's AA

travis meyer

3rd

63.00

31.50

1

19

Beach; Grass;

B - Open Division (Men's & Women's) Sunday 1/26/20 (1/26/2020)

Men's Open

Brandon Dempster

7th

81.00

40.50

1

8

Beach; Grass;

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 18 & 19) (1/18/2020)

Men's AA

Andriy (Andrew) Kuzmov

4th

40.00

20.00

1

13

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 18 & 19) (1/18/2020)

Coed 2's AA

Brittany Ostrowsky

5th

37.00

18.50

1

10

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 11 & 12) (1/11/2020)

Coed 2's AA

Kristen Pirrera

4th

40.00

20.00

1

13

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 4 & 5) (1/4/2020)

Coed 2's A

Ana Verma

9th

18.00

9.00

1

5

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 4 & 5) (1/4/2020)

Men's AA

Matt Matuszewski

7th

48.00

24.00

1

8

B - ** NYE Party & Twilight Coed 4's (Must be 21+) (12/31/2019)

Coed 4's

Michael DeMeo
Shayna Saltzman
Emily Chan

5th

18.00

4.50

1

11

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/29/19 (12/29/2019)

Coed 2's A

Aurela Meka

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

19

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/22/19 (12/22/2019)

Coed 2's A

Samantha Tierno

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

21

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/15/19 (12/15/2019)

Coed 2's A

Emily Chan

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

20

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's A 12/1/19 (12/1/2019)

Coed 2's A

Alex Goode

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

32

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (AA) 11/30/19 (11/30/2019)

Men's AA

Michael DeMeo

5th

32.00

16.00

1

10

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 11/23/19 (11/23/2019)

Men's AA

Michael DeMeo

2nd

67.20

33.60

1

28

Beach; Grass;

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's A Division 11/17/19 (11/17/2019)

Coed 2's A

Samantha Tierno

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

21

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 10/20/19 (10/20/2019)

Coed 2's A

Janna Huang

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

19

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/28/2019)

Men's AA

Danny Kim

9th

39.10

19.55

1

5

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/28/2019)

Coed 2's A

Marta Matera

13th

16.20

8.10

1

1

B - Sea Bright Slam (9/21/2019)

Coed 2's A

Kristen Pirrera

9th

20.40

10.20

1

5

B - Sea Bright Slam (9/21/2019)

Men's AA

Andriy (Andrew) Kuzmov

3rd

59.20

29.60

1

23

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/7/2019)

Men's AA

Kent Donahue

7th

43.20

21.60

2

16

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/7/2019)

Coed 2's A

Nicole DePrimio

9th

20.40

10.20

2

10

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (8/31/2019)

Coed 2's A

Aurela Meka

5th

34.20

17.10

1

25

B - Summer Sizzler (8/17/2019)

Men's AA

Matthew Halbasch

13th

34.20

17.10

1

1

B - Summer Sizzler (8/17/2019)

Coed 2's A

Kelsie Fleming

5th

32.30

16.15

1

20

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Men's AA

Jay Monahan

11th

35.70

17.85

1

1

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Coed 2's A

Janna Huang

13th

16.20

8.10

1

1

B - Inlet Splash (8/3/2019)

Men's AA

Robert Coleman

11th

35.70

17.85

1

1

B - InsureYourHome.com Classic (7/27/2019)

Coed 2's A

Celine Collette

19th

10.00

5.00

1

1

B - InsureYourHome.com Classic (7/27/2019)

Men's AA

Ryan Morse

11th

37.80

18.90

1

1

B - Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/20/2019)

Coed 2's A

Kristen Pirrera

5th

32.30

16.15

1

24

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/13/2019)

Men's AA

Ryan Morse

9th

46.00

23.00

1

5

B - Greenhead Open (7/6/2019)

Men's AA

Matthew Halbasch

7th

40.50

20.25

1

8

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (6/29/2019)

Men's AA

Joshua Milke

11th

42.00

21.00

1

1

B - The DAG (6/15/2019)

Men's AA

Robert Coleman

DNMP

1.00

0.50

1

1

B - The DAG (6/15/2019)

Coed 2's A

Deborah Koehler

9th

24.00

12.00

1

5

B - Miller Lite Memorial Day Open (5/25/2019)

Men's AA

Peter Suchodolski

11th

42.00

21.00

1

1

B - Jon Rose Ball Punt Classic (5/18/2019)

Men's AA

Eric Seely

9th

46.00

23.00

1

5

B - Cinco de Mayo Smackdown (5/4/2019)

Men's AA

Matthew Halbasch

5th

32.00

16.00

1

10

B - GAV Season Opener (4/27/2019)

Men's A

Brian Korenstein

7th

22.50

11.25

1

8

B - Big Shot Championships (9/15/2018)

Men's A

jon russo

19th

9.00

4.50

2

2

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/8/2018)

Men's AA

Mario DiPreta

19th

22.40

11.20

1

1

B - Inlet Splash (8/25/2018)

Men's AA

Anthony Soldo

19th

25.20

12.60

1

1

B - Summer Sizzler (8/18/2018)

Men's A

Joao Lucas Thereze Ferreira

3rd

41.40

20.70

1

37

B - Rock the Inlet Open (8/4/2018)

Men's A

jon russo

19th

8.00

4.00

1

1

B - Rock the Inlet Open (8/4/2018)

Coed 2's A

Janna Huang

19th

9.00

4.50

1

1

B - Serve My Partner Smackdown (7/14/2018)

Men's A

Matthew Halbasch

9th

21.60

10.80

1

5

B - Serve My Partner Smackdown (7/14/2018)

Coed 2's A

Amber Rauh

19th

8.50

4.25

1

1

B - Greenhead Open (7/7/2018)

Men's A

Brian Korenstein

5th

30.40

15.20

2

26

B - 31st annual Ventnor Pier Tournament (6/30/2018)

Men's A

jon russo

3rd

34.50

17.25

2

34

B - Unsinkable Polarized Championship (6/16/2018)

Men's A

Matthew Halbasch

DNMP

1.00

0.50

1

1

B - Miller Lite/GAV Memorial Day Open (5/26/2018)

Men's A

Brian Korenstein

5th

32.30

16.15

1

17

B - GAV Season Opener (4/28/2018)

Men's A

jon russo

DNMP

0.85

0.43

1

1

B - Shark Bait Open (8/13/2017)

Coed 2's Open

Robert Fisher

DNMP

19.20

9.60

1

1

B - GAV Season Opener (4/30/2016)

Men's A

James Woods

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Jenkinsons Summer Slam (8/15/2015)

Men's A

Brian Joseph

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;