Sophia Rakauskas - flemington, NJ


AVP Points

Women's (B): 99.45
Women's (G): 74.59
Coed (B): 61.60
Coed (G): 46.20

Divisional Points

Men's BB (B): 12
Women's AA (B): 93.15
Coed A (B): 61.6
Girls 18U (B): 57
Girls 16U (B): 43.95
Women's AA (G): 69.863
Coed A (G): 46.2
Girls 18U (G): 42.75
Girls 16U (G): 32.963

Grand Prix Points

Women's AA (B): 53
Coed A (B): 81
Girls 18U (B): 29
Girls 16U (B): 31

Zonal Points

Northeast (U18): 82.60 [3]
Florida (U18): 62.35 [1]
Atlantic (U16): 24.95 [1]
Northeast (U16): 24.95 [1]

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Women's AA

Alyssa Johler

9th

39.10

19.55

1

5

GPWAA; AA; AA (G);

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Coed 2's A

Evan Vuong

5th

34.20

17.10

1

27

GPCA; PoolCA; PoolCA (G); Coed; Coed (G);

B - Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/20/2019)

Coed 2's A

Christopher Wong

13th

15.30

7.65

1

1

GPCA; PoolCA; PoolCA (G); Coed; Coed (G);

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (6/29/2019)

Women's AA

Alyssa Johler

7th

43.20

21.60

1

8

GPWAA; AA; AA (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (6/29/2019)

Coed 2's A

Evan Vuong

3rd

41.40

20.70

1

35

GPCA; PoolCA; PoolCA (G); Coed; Coed (G);

B - AVPFirst East Coast Champs (6/27/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

McKenna Faychak

25th

38.00

19.00

1

1

GPW16U; 16U; 16U (G);

B - East Coast Championships Juniors Qualifier #2 (6/2/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

McKenna Faychak

5th

40.50

20.25

1

10

GPW18U; 18U; 18U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Northeast (U18);

B - Miller Lite Memorial Day Open (5/25/2019)

Women's AA

Kirsten Kaiser

2nd

67.20

33.60

1

35

GPWAA; AA; AA (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - East Coast Championships Juniors Qualifier #1 (5/19/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

McKenna Faychak

3rd

39.10

19.55

1

29

GPW16U; 16U; 16U (G); Northeast (U16); Atlantic (U16);

B - Junior Ball Punt Classic (5/18/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

Lina Russo

3rd

48.00

24.00

1

18

GPW18U; 18U; 18U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Northeast (U18); Florida (U18);

Showing last 10 events played; Click here to view all events;
DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;