Shayna Saltzman - Pine Beach, NJ


AVP Points

Women's (B): 45.15
Women's (G): 33.86
Coed (B): 102.25
Coed (G): 76.69

Divisional Points

Women's AA (B): 45.15
Coed AA (B): 90.35
Coed A (B): 74.5
Coed BB (B): 4.5
Women's AA (G): 33.863
Coed AA (G): 67.763
Coed A (G): 55.875
Coed BB (G): 3.375

Grand Prix Points

Coed AA (B): 29
Coed BB (B): 11

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 1 & 2) (2/1/2020)

Coed 2's AA

Anthony Richardson

4th

40.00

20.00

1

13

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 18 & 19) (1/18/2020)

Coed 2's AA

Michael DeMeo

3rd

42.00

21.00

1

16

B - ** NYE Party & Twilight Coed 4's (Must be 21+) (12/31/2019)

Coed 4's

Michael DeMeo
Patrick Park
Emily Chan

5th

18.00

4.50

1

11

B - Summer Sizzler (8/17/2019)

Coed 2's AA

Anthony Richardson

7th

43.20

21.60

1

8

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Coed 2's AA

Anthony Richardson

3rd

55.50

27.75

1

18

B - InsureYourHome.com Classic (7/27/2019)

Coed 2's A

Michael DeMeo

3rd

46.00

23.00

1

48

B - InsureYourHome.com Classic (7/27/2019)

Women's AA

Alexa Saltzman

9th

39.10

19.55

1

5

B - Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/20/2019)

Coed 2's A

Anthony Richardson

1st

54.40

27.20

1

64

B - Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/20/2019)

Women's AA

Kelsie Fleming

5th

51.20

25.60

1

10

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/13/2019)

Coed 2's A

Anthony Richardson

2nd

48.60

24.30

1

54

B - Inlet Splash (8/25/2018)

Women's AA

Amy Berry

19th

23.80

11.90

1

1

B - Summer Sizzler (8/18/2018)

Women's AA

Alexa Saltzman

3rd

59.20

29.60

1

25

B - Summer Sizzler (8/18/2018)

Coed 2's A

Anthony Richardson

5th

32.30

16.15

1

19

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/11/2018)

Coed 2's A

Michael DeMeo

1st

57.60

28.80

1

66

B - Rock the Inlet Open (8/4/2018)

Coed 2's A

Paul Schields

2nd

48.60

24.30

1

50

B - Dog Days (7/28/2018)

Coed 2's A

Michael DeMeo

5th

38.00

19.00

1

33

B - Mid-Summer Beach Brawl (7/21/2018)

Coed 2's A

Anthony Richardson

3rd

39.10

19.55

1

30

B - Mid-Summer Beach Brawl (7/21/2018)

Women's AA

Ailey Sheehan

19th

22.40

11.20

1

1

B - Serve My Partner Smackdown (7/14/2018)

Women's AA

Melissa Cua

19th

22.40

11.20

1

1

B - Serve My Partner Smackdown (7/14/2018)

Coed 2's A

Robert Coleman

5th

32.30

16.15

1

18

B - All American Celebration (7/7/2018)

Coed 2's AA

Dawei Lin

5th

51.20

25.60

1

10

B - The DAG (6/30/2018)

Coed 2's A

Anthony Richardson

2nd

43.20

21.60

1

38

B - Point Pleasant Battle Royale (6/23/2018)

Coed 2's A

Robert Coleman

2nd

43.20

21.60

1

37

B - Unsinkable Polarized Championship (6/16/2018)

Women's AA

Alexa Saltzman

DNMP

6.80

3.40

1

1

B - Unsinkable Polarized Championship (6/16/2018)

Coed 2's AA

Dawei Lin

DNMP

6.00

3.00

1

1

B - Volley America Big Money Event- $4,000 Prize Money! - presented by Miller Lite (6/9/2018)

Women's AA

Kate Stoughton

DNMP

6.80

3.40

2

2

B - Volley America Big Money Event- $4,000 Prize Money! - presented by Miller Lite (6/9/2018)

Coed 2's A

Anthony Richardson

2nd

45.90

22.95

2

86

B - Miller Lite/GAV Memorial Day Open (5/26/2018)

Women's AA

Alexa Saltzman

2nd

71.40

35.70

1

40

B - 16 - Rock the Inlet Open (8/5/2017)

Coed 2's AA

Albert Isenhour

DNMP

6.40

3.20

1

1

B - 14- Shot Caller Showdown (7/22/2017)

Coed 2's A

Leonid Kushnir

2nd

45.90

22.95

1

46

B - 12- Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/8/2017)

Women's AA

Alexa Saltzman

3rd

59.20

29.60

1

22

B - 12- Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/8/2017)

Girls 18 & Under

Sarah Weeden

1st

67.20

33.60

1

53

B - 7 - Shots Fired Classic- Rox Championship Qualifier (juniors) (6/10/2017)

Coed 2's AA

Gian Verderame

3rd

59.20

29.60

1

19

B - 7 - Shots Fired Classic- Rox Championship Qualifier (juniors) (6/10/2017)

Women's AA

Aubrey Binkley

3rd

59.20

29.60

1

22

B - Steve Hopp Classic (8/20/2016)

Coed 2's AA

Gian Verderame

1st

1,600.00

800.00

1

46

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/13/2016)

Coed 2's AA

Albert Isenhour

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - GAV Baller Championships (7/23/2016)

Coed 2's A

Trevor Matthews

3rd

40.00

20.00

1

37

B - GAV Smackdown (7/17/2016)

Girls 18 & Under

Brianna Nixon

1st

2.00

1.00

1

50

B - Miller Lite Smackdown (7/16/2016)

Women's AA

Melissa Sensi

RO

6.00

3.00

1

0

B - Inlet Splash (7/9/2016)

Coed 2's AA

Gian Verderame

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Inlet Splash (7/9/2016)

Women's AA

Alexa Saltzman

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Greenhead Open ~$3,000 Prize Money! (7/2/2016)

Coed 2's AA

Dawei Lin

5th

200.00

100.00

1

10

B - Greenhead Open ~$3,000 Prize Money! (7/2/2016)

Women's AA

Lenny Jimenez

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Gold Medal Open (6/26/2016)

Girls 18 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

1st

2.00

1.00

1

48

B - Jersey Shore Open (6/25/2016)

Women's A

Alexa Saltzman

1st

160.00

80.00

1

53

B - Meet AC Classic (6/18/2016)

Coed 2's A

Joe Ulrich

1st

160.00

80.00

1

49

B - Rox Volleyball Beach Bash (6/12/2016)

Girls 18 & Under

Claire Jarvis

3rd

2.00

1.00

1

16

B - AC Big Shot Championships (9/12/2015)

Women's AA

Amy Berry

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (9/5/2015)

Coed 2's A

Joe Ulrich

2nd

80.00

40.00

1

42

B - GAV Beach Bash (8/29/2015)

Coed 2's A

Joe Ulrich

1st

160.00

80.00

1

56

B - GAV Beach Bash (8/29/2015)

Women's A

Brianna Nixon

3rd

40.00

20.00

1

22

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/22/2015)

Women's AA

Maria Antimisiaris

5th

200.00

100.00

1

16

B - Jenkinsons Summer Slam (8/15/2015)

Women's AA

Maria Antimisiaris

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Jenkinsons Summer Slam (8/15/2015)

Coed 2's A

Joe Ulrich

9th

10.00

5.00

1

11

B - JRs The DAG (8/9/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

1st

2.00

1.00

1

53

B - GAV-Strike That, Reverse It (8/1/2015)

Women's A

Aubrey Binkley

2nd

80.00

40.00

1

33

B - Volley America Juniors National Championships (8/1/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

3rd

2.00

1.00

1

58

B - Dog Days (7/25/2015)

Coed 2's A

Joe Ulrich

1st

160.00

80.00

1

72

B - Inlet Splash (7/18/2015)

Coed 2's A

Dawei Lin

5th

20.00

10.00

1

25

B - Inlet Splash (7/18/2015)

Women's A

Melissa Cua

2nd

80.00

40.00

1

34

B - GAV Baller Championships (7/11/2015)

Coed 2's A

Gian Verderame

3rd

40.00

20.00

1

30

B - JRs Greenhead Open (7/5/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

1st

2.00

1.00

1

47

B - Greenhead Open (7/4/2015)

Women's A

Aubrey Binkley

2nd

80.00

40.00

1

31

B - JRs Gold Medal Open 2 (6/28/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

1st

2.00

1.00

1

55

B - AC JRs Open (6/21/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

2nd

2.00

1.00

1

28

B - JRs Seaside Open (6/14/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

1st

2.00

1.00

1

58

B - GAV Juniors Beach Club (BOTH Mondays & Thursdays) (6/8/2015)

Girls 18 & Under

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - JRs Jenkinsons Open (6/7/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

1st

2.00

1.00

1

62

B - FREE Point Pleasant Juniors Opener! (5/31/2015)

Girls 16 & Under

Aubrey Binkley

RO

1.00

0.50

1

0

B - GAV Juniors Summer Slam (7/20/2014)

Girls 16 & Under

Alexis Villalta

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - FREE! Juniors Opener!! (6/8/2014)

Girls 16 & Under

Alexis Villalta

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;