Aurela Meka - Bloomfield , NJ


AVP Points

Women's (B): 158.00
Women's (G): 118.50
Coed (B): 102.00
Coed (G): 76.50

Divisional Points

Women's Open (B): 42
Women's AA (B): 151
Women's A (B): 99.25
Coed AA (B): 24.875
Coed A (B): 102
Coed BB (B): 4.5
Women's Open (G): 31.5
Women's AA (G): 113.25
Women's A (G): 74.438
Coed AA (G): 18.875
Coed A (G): 76.5
Coed BB (G): 3.375

Grand Prix Points

Women's Open (B): 1
Women's AA (B): 282
Women's A (B): 33
Coed AA (B): 33
Coed A (B): 395
Coed BB (B): 11
Coed AA (G): 1

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - VolleyBOO Tournament (10/24/2020)

Women's AA

Ana Verma

7th

48.00

24.00

1

8

B - ''WELCOME BACK'' Tournament (10/3/2020)

Women's AA

Ariana Matallana

7th

48.00

24.00

1

8

B - GAV Fall Finale (9/19/2020)

Women's A

Janna Huang

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

33

B - GAV Fall Finale (9/19/2020)

Coed 2's A

Ryan Morse

5th

28.50

14.25

1

13

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/12/2020)

Women's AA

Naomi Buckwalter

5th

74.00

37.00

2

40

Beach; Grass;

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (9/5/2020)

Coed 2's A

Ryan Morse

11th

20.00

10.00

1

1

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (9/5/2020)

Women's AA

Rocio Schneider

5th

74.00

37.00

1

23

Beach; Grass;

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships - (8/22/2020)

Coed 2's A

Ryan Morse

5th

38.00

19.00

1

27

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships - (8/22/2020)

Women's AA

Nachary Giraldo

9th

54.00

27.00

1

7

B - Inlet Splash (8/15/2020)

Women's AA

Jessica Kaplan

13th

46.00

23.00

1

1

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (8/8/2020)

Women's AA

Naomi Buckwalter

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (8/8/2020)

Coed 2's A

Artem Novoselov

9th

24.00

12.00

1

7

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (8/8/2020)

Women's AA

Cathryn Smart

9th

54.00

27.00

1

5

B - Beach Week Blast (8/1/2020)

Women's AA

LALLY AMANTE Pagcaliwangan

9th

54.00

27.00

1

5

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/18/2020)

Women's AA

Rocio Schneider

3rd

84.00

42.00

1

30

Beach; Grass;

B - Back on the Beach Smackdown (7/11/2020)

Coed 2's A

Eric Smith

2nd

54.00

27.00

1

49

B - Back on the Beach Smackdown (7/11/2020)

Women's AA

Janna Huang

11th

50.00

25.00

1

1

G - SCV (6/21/2020)

Reverse Coed AA

Noel Dagotdot

DNMP

1.00

0.50

1

1

B - Sand Storm 2's (3/7/2020)

Coed 2's A

Evan Fitzpatrick

1st

32.00

16.00

1

45

B - Sand Storm 2's (3/7/2020)

Women's AA

Janna Huang

5th

55.50

27.75

1

10

B - Open Division (Men's & Women's) Saturday 2/29/20 (2/29/2020)

Women's Open

Rocio Schneider

13th

84.00

42.00

1

1

Beach; Grass;

B - Twilight Coed 4's Beach Tournament (2/22/2020)

Coed 4's AA

Dawei Lin
Eric Smith
Candice Wilfrid

3rd

63.00

15.75

1

20

B - Winterfest 2's (2/22/2020)

Women's AA

Aabye-Gayle D. Francis-Favilla

11th

50.00

25.00

1

1

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 15 & 16) (2/15/2020)

Coed 2's A

Eric Smith

1st

48.00

24.00

1

52

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 15 & 16) (2/15/2020)

Women's AA

Hannah McKay

7th

48.00

24.00

1

8

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 8 & 9) (2/8/2020)

Coed 2's A

Stewart Mader

7th

22.50

11.25

1

8

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 8 & 9) (2/8/2020)

Women's AA

Ana Verma

5th

37.00

18.50

1

10

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 1 & 2) (2/1/2020)

Women's AA

Rocio Schneider

9th

54.00

27.00

1

5

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 18 & 19) (1/18/2020)

Women's AA

Jessica Kaplan

3rd

63.00

31.50

1

22

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 18 & 19) (1/18/2020)

Coed 2's A

Eric Smith

1st

48.00

24.00

1

49

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 11 & 12) (1/11/2020)

Women's AA

Jessica Kaplan

3rd

42.00

21.00

1

17

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 4 & 5) (1/4/2020)

Women's AA

Mada Alsuwaidi

2nd

48.00

24.00

1

30

B - ** NYE Party & Twilight Coed 4's (Must be 21+) (12/31/2019)

Coed 4's

Jason Davila
Matthew Hendrix
Jessica Kaplan

5th

18.00

4.50

1

11

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/29/19 (12/29/2019)

Coed 2's A

Patrick Park

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

19

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 12/28/19 (12/28/2019)

Women's AA

Daniella Salemo

4th

52.50

26.25

1

16

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/22/19 (12/22/2019)

Coed 2's A

Evan Fitzpatrick

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

34

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 12/21/19 (12/21/2019)

Women's AA

Rocio Schneider

4th

70.00

35.00

1

24

B - Twilight Coed 4's Beach Christmas Tournament (12/7/2019)

Coed 4's AA

Bano Cunha
Volodymyr (Vova) Petrushkevych
Krystyna Tiufanova

4th

35.00

8.75

1

13

B - Highline Saturday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/7/19 (12/7/2019)

Coed 2's A

Brian Goldwater

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

32

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's A 12/1/19 (12/1/2019)

Coed 2's A

Nick Piccoli

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

19

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (AA) 11/30/19 (11/30/2019)

Women's AA

Janna Huang

5th

48.00

24.00

1

11

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 11/24/19 (11/24/2019)

Coed 2's A

Bano Cunha

9th

3.00

1.50

1

5

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's A Division 11/17/19 (11/17/2019)

Coed 2's A

Bano Cunha

2nd

43.20

21.60

1

35

B - Highline Sunday Coed 2's B, A & AA 10/20/19 (10/20/2019)

Coed 2's A

Bano Cunha

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

32

G - October Grass Finale (10/12/2019)

Reverse Coed A

Bano Cunha

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

24

B - Highline Sunday Afternoon Coed 2's B & A 10/6/19 (10/6/2019)

Coed 2's A

Bano Cunha

3rd

23.00

11.50

1

16

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/28/2019)

Coed 2's A

Evan Fitzpatrick

2nd

54.00

27.00

1

49

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/28/2019)

Women's A

Sarka Vogel

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

31

B - Sea Bright Slam (9/21/2019)

Women's A

Bernice Lee

1st

32.00

16.00

1

45

B - Sea Bright Slam (9/21/2019)

Coed 2's A

Matt Matuszewski

9th

24.00

12.00

1

5

B - Big Shot Championships (9/14/2019)

Women's A

Marta Matera

1st

64.00

32.00

2

122

B - Big Shot Championships (9/14/2019)

Coed 2's A

Noel Dagotdot

11th

20.00

10.00

2

2

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/7/2019)

Women's A

Nachary Giraldo

1st

48.00

24.00

2

104

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/7/2019)

Coed 2's A

Bano Cunha

9th

24.00

12.00

2

10

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (8/31/2019)

Coed 2's A

Patrick Park

5th

38.00

19.00

1

25

B - Unsinkable Polarized Open (8/24/2019)

Women's A

Nachary Giraldo

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

34

B - Summer Sizzler (8/17/2019)

Coed 2's A

Chris Alworth

9th

24.00

12.00

1

5

B - Summer Sizzler (8/17/2019)

Women's A

Ana Verma

5th

28.50

14.25

1

15

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Coed 2's A

Rafal Rzepecki

13th

18.00

9.00

1

1

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/10/2019)

Women's AA

Bernice Lee

9th

46.00

23.00

1

5

B - Inlet Splash (8/3/2019)

Women's A

Ensolda Veli

3rd

46.00

23.00

1

32

B - Inlet Splash (8/3/2019)

Coed 2's A

Rafal Rzepecki

17th

12.00

6.00

1

1

B - 24 - Big Shots Championships (9/16/2017)

Women's AA

Duva Rider

9th

39.10

19.55

2

10

B - 19 - Summer Sizzler (8/19/2017)

Women's AA

Jessellyn Jackson

3rd

59.20

29.60

1

22

B - 17 - Miller Lite Tour Championships ~ Double Grand Prix! ~ $3000 Prize Money! (8/12/2017)

Women's AA

Michele Fagan

3rd

59.20

29.60

2

38

B - 16 - Dog Days- presented by 4C Foods (7/29/2017)

Women's AA

Michele Fagan

DNMP

6.40

3.20

1

1

B - 14- Shot Caller Showdown (7/22/2017)

Women's AA

Michele Fagan

5th

51.20

25.60

1

14

B - 12- Point Pleasant Battle Royale (7/8/2017)

Women's A

Sheryse Taylor

2nd

43.20

21.60

1

33

B - 5 - Miller Lite Memorial Day Open (5/27/2017)

Women's AA

Bernice Lee

5th

51.20

25.60

1

11

B - 4 - Sun's Out, Guns Out Sizzler (5/20/2017)

Women's AA

Bernice Lee

DNMP

6.40

3.20

1

1

B - 4 - Sun's Out, Guns Out Sizzler (5/20/2017)

Coed 2's A

Weverton Cássio Marinho

DNMP

0.80

0.40

1

1

B - King Of The Beach Classic (9/10/2016)

Coed 2's A

Weverton Cássio Marinho

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - King Of The Beach Classic (9/10/2016)

Women's A

Jessellyn Jackson

1st

160.00

80.00

1

48

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (9/3/2016)

Women's A

Sheryse Taylor

1st

160.00

80.00

1

47

B - Summer Sizzler (8/20/2016)

Women's AA

Yana Vovchik

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Miller Lite Tour Championships (8/13/2016)

Women's AA

Michele Fagan

2nd

800.00

400.00

1

30

B - Jersey Shore Open (6/25/2016)

Women's AA

Yana Vovchik

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (9/5/2015)

Coed 2's A

Weverton Cássio Marinho

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - The DAG (8/8/2015)

Women's AA

Silvia Nicholson

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - GAV Baller Championships (7/11/2015)

Women's AA

Yana Vovchik

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Gold Medal Open (6/27/2015)

Women's AA

Yana Vovchik

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - GAV Season Finale (9/20/2014)

Women's A

Yana Vovchik

2nd

80.00

40.00

1

31

B - Miller Lite Open (9/13/2014)

Coed 2's A

Weverton Cássio Marinho

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - GAV Summer Sizzler (8/16/2014)

Women's A

Rocio Martel

1st

160.00

80.00

2

110

B - Seaside Summer Solstice Slam (6/21/2014)

Women's A

Rocio Martel

5th

20.00

10.00

1

10

B - B.L.B. Spring Sizzler (6/7/2014)

Women's A

Yana Vovchik

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;
KOB/QOB earn 75% of the points shown; Silver Division earns 15% of points shown; Bronze Division earns 5% of points shown;