Kent Whiteaker - Denver, CO


AVP Points

Men's (B): 887.15
Men's (G): 922.35
Coed (B): 1,081.88
Coed (G): 994.23

Divisional Points

Men's AA (B): 484.25
Men's A (B): 253.988
Men's BB (B): 265.65
Coed AA (B): 495.75
Coed A (B): 1034.63
Coed BB (B): 444.675
Men's AA (G): 363.188
Men's A (G): 338.65
Men's BB (G): 354.2
Coed AA (G): 371.813
Coed A (G): 896.719
Coed BB (G): 592.9

Grand Prix Points

Men's AA (B): 14
Coed AA (B): 8
Coed A (B): 53

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Gingerbread Men's AA/A 3x3 @ The Island (12/30/2023)

Men's AA Triples

Francisco Shryock
Alan Wittren

5th

534.75

178.25

1

13

Beach;

B - Naughty or Nice Coed Rotating Pairs @ The Island (12/29/2023)

Coed 2's A

Kelsie Blue

2nd

534.75

267.38

1

33

B - Ugly Sweater Coed Rotating Pairs @ The Island (12/22/2023)

Coed 2's A

Kelsie Blue

3rd

508.50

254.25

1

20

B - Winter is Coming Men's Rotating Pairs (12/21/2023)

Men's AA

Andrew Lloyd

11th

612.00

306.00

1

1

Beach; Grass;

B - Turkey Tourney Coed Rotating Pairs @ The Island 10am (11/24/2023)

Coed 2's AA

Kelsie Blue

7th

508.50

254.25

1

8

B - VollOween Coed Rotating Pairs @ The Island 10/28 - 1pm (10/28/2023)

Coed 2's AA

KAREN Boyd

9th

483.00

241.50

1

5

G - Putterhead Doubles (Grass) Men's & Women's A,B (8/13/2023)

Men's A

Dillon Seacat

DNMP

311.30

155.65

1

1

Grass;

G - Putterhead Doubles (Grass) Coed AA,A,BB,B (8/11/2023)

Coed 2's A

Kelsie Blue

9th

552.00

276.00

1

8

G - Steamboat Doubles (Grass) Coed AA,A,BB,B (7/23/2023)

Coed 2's BB

Breanna Wong

33rd

281.60

140.80

1

1

G - Steamboat Doubles (Grass) Men's & Women's AA,A,BB,B (7/22/2023)

Men's BB

Tom Kelly

1st

708.40

354.20

1

95

Beach; Grass;

Showing last 10 events played; Click here to view all events;
DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;
KOB/QOB earn 75% of the points shown; Silver Division earns 15% of points shown; Bronze Division earns 5% of points shown;