Scott Raymond - Aurora , CO


AVP Points

Men's (B): 931.88
Men's (G): 917.00
Coed (B): 1,168.13
Coed (G): 1,009.11

Divisional Points

Men's AA (B): 592.875
Men's A (B): 339
Men's BB (B): 171.6
Coed Open (B): 345.75
Coed AA (B): 249
Coed A (B): 740.85
Coed BB (B): 549.45
Men's AA (G): 662.75
Men's A (G): 254.25
Men's BB (G): 228.8
Coed Open (G): 259.313
Coed AA (G): 186.75
Coed A (G): 653.331
Coed BB (G): 732.6

Grand Prix Points

Coed Open (B): 10

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Candy Cane Coed Rotating Pairs @ The Island (12/19/2023)

Coed 2's Open

Chelse Goldsworthy

5th

691.50

345.75

1

10

B - 'Back to School' CRPT (9/30/2023)

Coed 2's AA

Alise Sonderman

19th

498.00

249.00

1

1

B - The Island September Bash Men's & Women's A/BB (9/17/2023)

Men's A

Robert berry

3rd

678.00

339.00

1

26

Beach; Grass;

B - The Island September Bash Coed Open/AA & Coed A/BB (9/16/2023)

Coed 2's A

Alise Sonderman

5th

612.00

306.00

1

16

G - Fraser Valley Doubles (Grass) Coed AA,A,BB,B (9/3/2023)

Coed 2's A

Alise Sonderman

21st

446.60

223.30

1

1

G - Fraser Valley Doubles (Grass) Men's & Women's AA,A,BB,B (9/2/2023)

Men's BB

Ashton Raymond

41st

228.80

114.40

1

1

G - Putterhead Doubles (Grass) Men's & Women's AA,BB (8/12/2023)

Men's AA

Collin Gross

21st

473.00

236.50

1

1

Beach; Grass;

G - Putterhead Doubles (Grass) Coed AA,A,BB,B (8/11/2023)

Coed 2's BB

Alise Sonderman

9th

520.30

260.15

1

26

G - Steamboat Doubles (Grass) Coed AA,A,BB,B (7/23/2023)

Coed 2's BB

Alise Sonderman

17th

424.60

212.30

1

1

G - Steamboat Doubles (Grass) Men's & Women's AA,A,BB,B (7/22/2023)

Men's AA

Elliot Roske

17th

524.00

262.00

1

1

Beach; Grass;

Showing last 10 events played; Click here to view all events;
DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;
KOB/QOB earn 75% of the points shown; Silver Division earns 15% of points shown; Bronze Division earns 5% of points shown;