Susannah Barnett - Olympia, WA


AVP Points

Women's (B): 137.25
Women's (G): 102.94

Divisional Points

Women's AA (B): 18.4
Women's B (B): 9.6
Girls 18U (B): 20.25
Girls 16U (B): 76.15
Girls 14U (B): 136.55
Women's AA (G): 13.8
Women's B (G): 7.2
Girls 18U (G): 15.188
Girls 16U (G): 57.113
Girls 14U (G): 102.413

Grand Prix Points

Women's AA (B): 5
Women's B (B): 39
Girls 18U (B): 10
Girls 16U (B): 105
Girls 14U (B): 349

Zonal Points

Northwest (U14): 148.95 [3]
SoCal (U14): 111.00 [1]
Northwest (U16): 88.15 [3]
Northwest (U18): 20.25 [1]

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - NW Juniors Beach Series Finale - U12 & U14 (8/17/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Rachel Maginnis

1st

39.10

19.55

1

58

GPW14U;

B - Seaside Beach Volleyball (8/8/2019)

Girls 4's 14 & Under

Brooklyn Helle
Ayla Grant
TBD TBD

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - AVPFirst Northwest Zonal Championship (8/8/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Brooklyn Helle

1st

96.00

48.00

1

56

GPW14U; 14U; 14U (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - AVPFirst Seattle Gold Event (6/21/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

skyya christensen

3rd

74.00

37.00

1

22

GPW14U; 14U; 14U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Northwest (U14); SoCal (U14);

B - DaKine AVP First U16 Gold Qualifier (6/16/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

7th

24.00

12.00

1

8

GPW16U; Northwest (U16);

B - NW Juniors Beach Series #3 (6/15/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Kelsey Richards

1st

39.10

19.55

1

64

GPW14U; 14U; 14U (G); Northwest (U14);

B - Junior Uprising Cup Snohomish Open (6/1/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Brooklyn Helle

1st

36.80

18.40

1

53

GPW14U; Northwest (U14);

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (5/30/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Langley Griffin

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

17

GPW16U; 16U; 16U (G); Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (5/18/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

2nd

30.40

15.20

1

33

GPW14U;

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (5/16/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

30

GPW16U; 16U; 16U (G); Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (5/9/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

3rd

24.00

12.00

1

19

GPW14U;

B - AVPFirst SoCal "OC" Zonal Championship (5/4/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

skyya christensen

5th

64.00

32.00

1

10

GPW14U; 14U; 14U (G); ALL; ALL (G); SoCal (U14); Northwest (U14);

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (4/18/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

30

GPW16U; 16U; 16U (G); Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (4/11/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

16

GPW14U;

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (3/30/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

19

GPW16U; 16U; 16U (G); Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine AVP First U18 (3/28/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Anika Christensen

DNMP

0.75

0.38

1

1

GPW16U;

B - DaKine AVP First U18 (3/28/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

Anika Christensen

5th

40.50

20.25

1

10

GPW18U; 18U; 18U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Northwest (U18);

B - U14 Uprising Winter Series #4 (3/10/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

skyya christensen

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

18

GPW14U;

B - DaKine Women's BB QOB (2/18/2019)

KOB Women's B

2nd

19.20

9.60

1

39

GPWB; B; B (G);

B - DaKine Women's AA (1/12/2019)

Women's AA

skyya christensen

9th

36.80

18.40

1

5

GPWAA; AA; AA (G);

B - AVP America - Redmond (2018-08-18) (8/18/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Alexandra Dandridge

1st

34.50

17.25

1

48

B - AVPFirst - Seaside (2018-08-11) (8/11/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Alexandra Dandridge

2nd

84.00

42.00

1

42

Northwest (U14); SoCal (U14);

B - AVPFirst National Championship (7/24/2018)

Girls 12 & Under

Reese Sheppard

9th

46.00

23.00

1

11

B - AVP America- Redmond (2018-07-22) (7/22/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Ava Hoy

3rd

24.00

12.00

1

20

B - AVP America - Redmond (2018-06-30) (6/30/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Ella Ensign

1st

36.80

18.40

1

50

B - AVP America - Snohomish (2018-06-10) (6/10/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Kendall McBride

9th

10.80

5.40

1

5

B - AVP America - Tacoma (2018-05-19) (5/19/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Langley Griffin

9th

10.20

5.10

1

5

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;