Susannah Barnett - Olympia, WA


AVP Points

Women's (B): 124.10
Women's (G): 93.08

Divisional Points

Women's A (B): 14.25
Girls 16U (B): 63.75
Girls 14U (B): 124.1
Women's A (G): 10.688
Girls 16U (G): 47.813
Girls 14U (G): 93.075

Grand Prix Points

Women's A (B): 10
Girls 16U (B): 76

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

B - DaKine Women's A (2/29/2020)

Women's A

skyya christensen

5th

28.50

14.25

1

10

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (2/22/2020)

Girls 16U Open

Rachel Maginnis

2nd

32.00

16.00

1

30

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (1/25/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

1st

37.00

18.50

1

46

B - NW Juniors Beach Series Finale - U12 & U14 (8/17/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Rachel Maginnis

1st

39.10

19.55

1

58

B - Seaside Beach Volleyball (8/8/2019)

Girls 4's 14 & Under

Brooklyn Helle
Ayla Grant
TBD TBD

DNMP

0.00

0.00

1

1

B - AVPFirst Northwest Zonal Championship (8/8/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Brooklyn Helle

1st

96.00

48.00

1

56

B - AVPFirst Seattle Gold Event (6/21/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

skyya christensen

3rd

74.00

37.00

1

22

B - DaKine AVP First U16 Gold Qualifier (6/16/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

7th

24.00

12.00

1

8

B - NW Juniors Beach Series #3 (6/15/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Kelsey Richards

1st

39.10

19.55

1

64

B - Junior Uprising Cup Snohomish Open (6/1/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Brooklyn Helle

1st

36.80

18.40

1

53

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (5/30/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Langley Griffin

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

17

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (5/18/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

2nd

28.50

14.25

1

33

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (5/16/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

2nd

27.00

13.50

1

30

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (5/9/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

19

B - AVPFirst SoCal "OC" Zonal Championship (5/4/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

skyya christensen

5th

64.00

32.00

1

10

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (4/18/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

2nd

27.00

13.50

1

30

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (4/11/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

3rd

15.00

7.50

1

16

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (3/30/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

skyya christensen

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

19

B - DaKine AVP First U18 (3/28/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Anika Christensen

DNMP

0.50

0.25

1

1

B - DaKine AVP First U18 (3/28/2019)

Girls 18 & Under

Anika Christensen

5th

27.00

13.50

1

10

B - U14 Uprising Winter Series #4 (3/10/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

skyya christensen

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

18

B - DaKine Women's BB QOB (2/18/2019)

KOB Women's B

2nd

24.00

24.00

1

39

B - DaKine Women's AA (1/12/2019)

Women's AA

skyya christensen

9th

36.80

18.40

1

5

B - AVP America - Redmond (2018-08-18) (8/18/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Alexandra Dandridge

1st

34.50

17.25

1

48

B - AVPFirst - Seaside (2018-08-11) (8/11/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Alexandra Dandridge

2nd

84.00

42.00

1

42

B - AVPFirst National Championship (7/24/2018)

Girls 12 & Under

Reese Sheppard

9th

46.00

23.00

1

11

B - AVP America- Redmond (2018-07-22) (7/22/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Ava Hoy

3rd

24.00

12.00

1

20

B - AVP America - Redmond (2018-06-30) (6/30/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Ella Ensign

1st

36.80

18.40

1

50

B - AVP America - Snohomish (2018-06-10) (6/10/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Kendall McBride

9th

10.80

5.40

1

5

B - AVP America - Tacoma (2018-05-19) (5/19/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Langley Griffin

9th

10.20

5.10

1

5

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;