skyya christensen - Vaughn, WA


AVP Points

Women's (B): 112.25
Women's (G): 84.19
Coed (B): 15.20
Coed (G): 11.40

Divisional Points

Women's BB (B): 4.8
Coed BB (B): 15.2
Girls 16U (B): 81.9
Women's BB (G): 3.6
Coed BB (G): 11.4
Girls 16U (G): 61.425

Grand Prix Points

Girls 16U (B): 16

Zonal Points

Northwest (U16): 88.15 [3]

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (1/25/2020)

Girls 16 & Under

Ella Ensign

3rd

27.00

13.50

1

16

GPW16U;

B - DaKine Women's BB (10/12/2019)

Women's BB

Ava Berard

9th

9.60

4.80

1

5

BB; BB (G);

B - AVPFirst Northwest Zonal Championship (8/8/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Rachel Maginnis

17th

46.00

23.00

1

1

16U; 16U (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - 2019 AVPFirst National Championship (7/23/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Ava Berard

DNMP

18.00

9.00

1

1

B - World Mega Showcase- AvpAmerica, VolleyOC, Relentless, AvpFirst (7/6/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Kelsey Richards

5th

20.40

10.20

1

23

B - AVPFirst Seattle Gold Event (6/21/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Susannah Barnett

3rd

74.00

37.00

1

22

ALL; ALL (G);

B - DaKine AVP First U16 Gold Qualifier (6/16/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Susannah Barnett

7th

24.00

12.00

1

8

Northwest (U16);

B - Junior Uprising Cup Snohomish Open (6/1/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Kelsey Richards

2nd

30.40

15.20

1

36

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (5/30/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Allison Bush

7th

22.50

11.25

1

8

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (5/18/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

Susannah Barnett

2nd

30.40

15.20

1

33

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (5/16/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Susannah Barnett

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

30

16U; 16U (G); Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (5/9/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

Susannah Barnett

3rd

24.00

12.00

1

19

B - AVPFirst SoCal "OC" Zonal Championship (5/4/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Susannah Barnett

5th

64.00

32.00

1

10

ALL; ALL (G);

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (4/18/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Susannah Barnett

2nd

40.50

20.25

1

30

16U; 16U (G); ALL; ALL (G); Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine AVP First U14 (4/11/2019)

Girls 14 & Under Advanced

Susannah Barnett

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

16

B - DaKine AVP First U16 (3/30/2019)

Girls 16 & Under Advanced

Susannah Barnett

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

19

16U; 16U (G); Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine U16 AVP First (3/21/2019)

Girls 16 & Under

Langley Griffin

3rd

34.50

17.25

1

15

Northwest (U16);

B - DaKine Coed BB (3/16/2019)

Coed 2's BB

Jack Quinn

2nd

30.40

15.20

1

32

PoolCBB; PoolCBB (G); Coed; Coed (G);

B - U14 Uprising Winter Series #4 (3/10/2019)

Girls 14 & Under

Susannah Barnett

3rd

22.50

11.25

1

18

B - DaKine Coed BB (1/19/2019)

Coed 2's BB

Jack Quinn
BANG-PHI CAO

1st

34.50

17.25

1

48

B - DaKine Women's AA (1/12/2019)

Women's AA

Susannah Barnett

9th

36.80

18.40

1

5

B - AVPFirst - Seaside (2018-08-11) (8/11/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Sena Janis

5th

64.00

32.00

1

19

B - AVPFirst National Championship (7/24/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Viviana Kaelin

49th

18.00

9.00

1

1

B - AVP America - Tacoma (2018-06-17) (6/17/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Danielle Lerman

5th

18.00

9.00

1

10

B - AVP America - Tacoma (2018-06-17) (6/17/2018)

Girls 16 & Under

Anika Christensen

5th

30.40

15.20

1

10

B - AVP America - Snohomish (2018-06-02) (6/2/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Reese Sheppard

5th

20.40

10.20

1

17

B - AVP America - Tacoma (2018-05-19) (5/19/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Sena Janis

9th

10.20

5.10

1

5

B - AVP America - Tacoma (2018-03-18) (3/18/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Sena Janis

9th

9.60

4.80

1

5

B - AVPFirst - Tacoma (2018-01-20) (1/20/2018)

Girls 14 & Under

Rachel Maginnis

3rd

74.00

37.00

1

15

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;