Aabye-Gayle D. Francis-Favilla - Elmhurst, NY


AVP Points

Women's (B): 117.50
Women's (G): 88.13
Coed (B): 38.70
Coed (G): 29.03

Divisional Points

Women's Open (B): 31.5
Women's AA (B): 110
Women's A (B): 42.8
Coed AA (B): 22.95
Coed A (B): 15.75
Women's Open (G): 23.625
Women's AA (G): 82.5
Women's A (G): 32.1
Coed AA (G): 17.213
Coed A (G): 11.813

Grand Prix Points

Women's Open (B): 8
Women's AA (B): 80
Coed A (B): 15

Event (Date)

Division

Partner

Place

Team Pts

Player Pts

Multiplier

Grand Prix Pts

Used For Ranking

B - Winterfest 2's (2/22/2020)

Women's AA

Aurela Meka

DNMP

2.00

1.00

1

1

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Feb 8 & 9) (2/8/2020)

Women's AA

Melinda Nrocinu

7th

32.00

16.00

1

8

GPWAA;

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 18 & 19) (1/18/2020)

Women's AA

Aneta Kuczewska

5th

55.50

27.75

1

12

GPWAA; AA; AA (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - Saturday Men's & Women's / Sunday Coed 2's (Jan. 4 & 5) (1/4/2020)

Women's AA

Gillian Stewart

5th

37.00

18.50

1

10

GPWAA;

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 12/28/19 (12/28/2019)

Women's AA

Melinda Nrocinu

5th

48.00

24.00

1

10

GPWAA;

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 12/21/19 (12/21/2019)

Women's AA

Mada Alsuwaidi

5th

64.00

32.00

1

17

GPWAA; AA; AA (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (Open Division) 12/14/2019 (12/14/2019)

Women's Open

Melinda Nrocinu

7th

63.00

31.50

1

8

GPWOpen; Open; Open (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - Highline Saturday Coed 2's B, A & AA 12/7/19 (12/7/2019)

Coed 2's A

Thomas Kosbau

4th

31.50

15.75

1

1

GPCA; PoolCA; PoolCA (G); Coed; Coed (G);

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (AA) 11/30/19 (11/30/2019)

Women's AA

Dunia Gomez

9th

34.50

17.25

1

5

GPWAA;

B - Highline Saturday Men's & Women's (B, A & AA) 11/23/19 (11/23/2019)

Women's AA

BRITTANY MILAS

9th

36.80

18.40

1

5

GPWAA;

B - Highline Saturday Women's AA 11/9/19 (11/9/2019)

Women's AA

BRITTANY MILAS

4th

52.50

26.25

1

1

GPWAA; AA; AA (G); ALL; ALL (G);

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/28/2019)

Women's AA

Kristen Tucker

7th

43.20

21.60

1

8

B - Point Pleasant Finale (9/7/2019)

Women's A

Dunia Gomez

7th

24.00

12.00

2

16

A; A (G);

B - Miller Lite Labor Day Classic (8/31/2019)

Women's AA

Colleen Arce

7th

43.20

21.60

1

8

B - 4C Summer Swing (8/17/2019)

Women's AA

Kristen Tucker

5th

48.00

24.00

1

10

AA; AA (G);

B - AA Showboat Showdown (7/20/2019)

Coed 2's AA

Thierry N'tumba

7th

45.90

22.95

2

18

PoolCAA; PoolCAA (G); Coed; Coed (G);

B - Mid Summer Beach Brawl (7/13/2019)

Women's AA

Kristen Tucker

9th

39.10

19.55

1

5

B - Jenkinson's Beach Bash (6/29/2019)

Women's A

Dunia Gomez

DNMP

0.80

0.40

1

1

A; A (G);

B - Gran Baron Open (6/22/2019)

Women's A

Kristen Tucker

3rd

36.80

18.40

1

22

A; A (G);

B - Miller Lite Memorial Day Open (5/25/2019)

Women's A

Dunia Gomez

7th

24.00

12.00

1

8

A; A (G);

B - SSOVA Fall Tour Dec 8-9th Clearwater Beach Pier 60 and COED Chris Beach Bar 4506 Gulf Blvd, St Pete Beach, FL 33706 (12/8/2018)

Coed 2's B

Paul Cabana

2nd

18.00

9.00

1

29

B - “Winter Wonderland 5" - $1k guaranteed winners MO & WO + $500 winners Coed AA 4's! (12/8/2018)

Women's A

Dunia Gomez

19th

8.00

4.00

1

1

B - “Winter Wonderland 5" - $1k guaranteed winners MO & WO + $500 winners Coed AA 4's! (12/8/2018)

Coed 4's A Late

Dunia Gomez
Paul Cabana
Thierry N'tumba

5th

30.40

7.60

1

10

B - GAV Fall Classic (9/29/2018)

Women's A

Colleen Arce

2nd

0.00

0.00

1

26

B - Rock the Inlet Open (8/4/2018)

Women's B

Dunia Gomez

2nd

18.00

9.00

1

29

B - 13 - $3,000 Bethpage FCU Open (7/28/2018)

Women's B

Dunia Gomez

1st

0.00

0.00

1

41

B - All American Celebration (7/7/2018)

Women's B

Gillian Stewart

2nd

18.00

9.00

1

28

DNMP = Did not make playoffs; RO = Rain Out;